Current standings

Results for all competitors are here.

Rank Athlete Country Fri Sat Sun Total X    
6BARNES BrandonUS-MNUSA - Minnesota29729829989463
31BRAY MattUS-WIUSA - Wisconsin29929929689466
33FRANKLIN ConorUS-MNUSA - Minnesota2972962938864900
6GLEITZ JakeUS-MNUSA - Minnesota29930030089969
241GRINAGER WadeUS-MNUSA - Minnesota3002792998787500
17GUNDERSON AnnaUS-WIUSA - Wisconsin29229258427
86HAKL BillUS-MNUSA - Minnesota2912902958763500
77HAKL JuleneUS-MNUSA - Minnesota2942932948814100
33HELLAND BryanUS-MNUSA - Minnesota29529529288248
5HELLAND StephenUS-MNUSA - Minnesota27927928784523
36HETLETVED KinleyUS-NDUSA - North Dakota28029157113
2KLATT JessaraeUS-SDUSA - South Dakota29529859333
7KUHN NathanUS-MNUSA - Minnesota25627027279812
7MOSBEK JakeUS-MNUSA - Minnesota29329929889063
194NATHE EricUS-MNUSA - Minnesota2972982958906400
13NELSON ToddUS-MNUSA - Minnesota2982992988956000
1RUFFING BlazeUS-WIUSA - Wisconsin30029959940
29RUGRODEN RickUS-MNUSA - Minnesota29329129087437
4SEBERT AliyahUS-WIUSA - Wisconsin29429859231
29SULLIVAN SawyerUS-MNUSA - Minnesota28829458225
10THEODORE BreannaUS-MNUSA - Minnesota3002982978956900
35THOMAS KinzieUS-NDUSA - North Dakota28529057525
76WITHERS RachelUS-MNUSA - Minnesota2642545189
12ZEUG ColeUS-MNUSA - Minnesota29429659037

Scores last updated: Sun Feb 12 20:20:27 2017 MST

This page was created by Tim Wilson. I hope you find it useful. Please check out some of my other archery stuff and my archery podcast, Upshot.

Check out AbsoluteArrows.com for a selection of fine OK Archery Absolute arrow shafts, TopHat components, Flex-Fletch vanes, and Beiter nocks. One-stop shopping for all your arrow needs.