Current standings

Results for all competitors are here.

Rank Athlete Country Fri Sat Sun Total X    
17CARLINE NathanUS-TXUSA - Texas29128328986335
3COMBS ResaUS-VAUSA - Virginia29329429888550
31FIERKE TimUS-MNUSA - Minnesota26827926781418
2FRANKLIN MorganUS-MNUSA - Minnesota28929029587438
26GREEN AnnaleshaUS-KSUSA - Kansas29229629288043
27GROVER MichaelUS-COUSA - Colorado28929629087529
19GROVER StacyUS-COUSA - Colorado29429029387729
5KENASTON DennisUS-COUSA - Colorado28729229287129
7KUHN NathanUS-MNUSA - Minnesota25627027279812
52MARSHALL AustinUS-COUSA - Colorado28028756717
33MARSHALL SteveUS-COUSA - Colorado28529128486020
1MILLER PaulUS-MDUSA - Maryland29930030089973
15MORENO JoelUS-UTUSA - Utah29729229488342
10MORGAN JohnUS-NVUSA - Nevada28528628986027
8MORGAN LucasUS-NVUSA - Nevada2692745438
29RUGRODEN RickUS-MNUSA - Minnesota29329129087437
34SYKORA RonUS-IAUSA - Iowa28529428186025

Scores last updated: Sun Feb 12 20:20:27 2017 MST

This page was created by Tim Wilson. I hope you find it useful. Please check out some of my other archery stuff and my archery podcast, Upshot.

Check out AbsoluteArrows.com for a selection of fine OK Archery Absolute arrow shafts, TopHat components, Flex-Fletch vanes, and Beiter nocks. One-stop shopping for all your arrow needs.